தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1,030 questions

1,107 answers

35 comments

329 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.
இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா

Most popular tags

How to install tamil languege on skype..........

0 votes
Hello sir.....
Please tell me How to install Tamil language on Skype.....
.
asked Jun 30, 2012 by ghobinath வல்லுநர் (3,130 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
See that below URL, it is really useful for your question,please see that link and tell your comments...

http://eezhathamilan.blogspot.in/2012/01/blog-post.html


Thanks
Naina Mohamed.A
answered Jul 10, 2012 by வல்லுநர் (1,450 points)
0 votes
Try e-kalappai.
answered Jul 8, 2012 by வல்லுநர் (12,880 points)