தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1,030 questions

1,107 answers

35 comments

329 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.
இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா

Most popular tags

hello sir i like to your website.what u doing.u have any software company .tell me your de-tiles

+1 vote
asked Mar 2, 2012 by இளையோர் (300 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Glad to know your interest friends.

I am Karthi Keyan, CEO & Co-Founder of Blaze Web Services Private Limited. We have offices in Madurai - Tamil Nadu & HongKong.

Company Homepage: www.Blaze.ws

My FB page: http://www.facebook.com/Mr.Kart

What we do?
PHP Web Development,
Android Mobile Development,
Dedicated Server Hosting &
Web Development In-Plant Trainings.

Why TechTamil.com ?
I want to give useful & valuable news and knowledge  to our  Tamil brothers & sisters. So., I started TechTamil in 2009 and actively helping people :)

Regards,
Karthi Keyan.
answered Mar 2, 2012 by வல்லுநர் (12,880 points)
0 votes
me too wish to ask the same question... am very interested... and proud of their work
answered Mar 2, 2012 by sasi வல்லுநர் (3,030 points)
0 votes
I like Karthick sooooooo much!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Aug 23, 2012 by bhuvanezh ஆர்வலர் (510 points)
0 votes
கேளுங்கள் கொடுக்கப்படும் என்பதை மெய்ப்பிக்கிறீர்கள். தேடுங்கள் கண்டடைவீர்கள் என்பதும் உண்மையாகிறது.
(நன்றி விவிலியம்)
answered Jan 11, 2013 by subadanabalan வல்லுநர் (11,130 points)