தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1k questions

1.1k answers

35 comments

323 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.

Categories

இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா
+1 vote
how to download free software and instalation method for phtoshop?
in Web Designing by sekark புதியவர் (130 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 votes
by வல்லுநர் (12.9k points)
+1 vote
Hai friend full version is available.... u dont worry....
do u know anything about torrent.....
at first go to google search and download utorrent or bitorrent software for ur system and completely install that..............
then go to the website http://www.thepiratebay.org/torrent/6341895
in this link u can see in green color...
Download Torrent and Magnetic Link....
Try clicking magnetic link and it will ask which software do u manage with download ?
if u properly installed utorrent it will comes under the recommended softwares.... if it apears then select that and press ok....
Thats all the software will begin the download.... u will be patient unitll the software downloading process completes.....
after download completed go the downloaded folder and select the setup file and begin the install... at the time of installation u will be asked for serial number .... just go to downloaded folder there will be an image or text file named serials.....
copy and paste it thats all.............
Enjoy the full version without any interuption............
by mani_officials வல்லுநர் (3k points)
thank for ur information sir
0 votes
பிரண்ட்ஸ் மேல உள்ள அன்ச்வேர்ரில் உள்ள லிங்க் பயன்படுத்தி டவுன்லோட் செய்த பினர் அந்த சாப்ட்வேர் file  லில் host setup என்கிற file ஐ பின்பற்றி அதில் சொன்னது போல் சரியாக செய்தால் எந்த பிரச்னையும் இல்லாமல் file install மற்றும் அதன் இயக்கம் நன்றாக உள்ளது
by velmurugan-m புதியவர் (180 points)