தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1,030 questions

1,107 answers

35 comments

329 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.
இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா

Most popular tags

Sir,you tube only not ply my system.pls reply me.

0 votes
asked Aug 28, 2012 in Internet by padmanaban ஆர்வலர் (470 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 votes
Internet Explorer 6:
→ Tools → Internet Options
→ Delete Cookies → OK
→ Delete Files → OK
→ Clear History → Yes
→ OK

Internet Explorer 7:
→ Tools → Internet Options → Delete...
→ Delete files → Yes
→ Delete cookies → OK
→ Delete history → OK
→ Close (browsing history window)
→ OK

Mozilla Firefox
→ Tools → Clear Private Data
[x] Browsing History
[x] Download History
[x] Saved Form and Search History
[x] Cache
[x] Cookies
→ Clear Private Data Now


Try these.
answered Aug 28, 2012 by வல்லுநர் (12,880 points)
+1 vote
install flash player and try.........
answered Aug 30, 2012 by naveen ஆர்வலர் (920 points)
0 votes
நவீன்,  அவருக்கு பிற வீடியோ தளங்கள் எல்லாம் தெரிகின்றனவாம்  ....
answered Sep 2, 2012 by வல்லுநர் (12,880 points)