தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1,030 questions

1,107 answers

35 comments

329 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.
இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா

Most popular tags

I need website link to download tamil mp3 songs

+1 vote
I need website link to free download of tamil mp3 songs. Can anyone send me the good link to get all the tamil mp3 songs.
asked Feb 6, 2012 in Internet by prabu_spark வல்லுநர் (1,800 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

2 Answers

0 votes
இந்த இணையதளம் உங்களுக்கு  கண்டிப்பாக உதவும்...

http://music.cooltoad.com/music/category.php?id=10361
answered Feb 6, 2012 by வல்லுநர் (12,880 points)
+1 vote
நான் எல்லா கால பாடல்களையும் டவுன்லோட் செய்ய

http://dnl.tamil3d.com/  that is www.oruwebsite.com
செல்வேன்

i download new songs from

www.uyirvani.com
www.sensongs.com
www.123musiq.com
answered Feb 7, 2012 by sasi வல்லுநர் (3,030 points)