தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1k questions

1.1k answers

35 comments

323 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.

Categories

இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா
+2 votes
எனக்கு தமிழ் கவிதை, கதை மற்றும் HRM மற்றும் பொது நூல்கள் பல இலவசமாக பதிவிறக்கம் செய்ய சிறந்த வலைத்தளங்கள் தேவைப்படுகிறது.
in Internet by vrchockers இளையோர் (370 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

6 Answers

0 votes
It is little hard to find Tamil books online for free. Try to search in http://books.google.com
by வல்லுநர் (12.9k points)
+1 vote
you can find tamil kavithai and you can also post kavithai in
http://eluthu.com/
i will dowload tamil books in techsathish.net usually i will search in google.com, and filestube.com
by sasi வல்லுநர் (3k points)
0 votes
If u want to read tamil kavithaigal u can use http://eluthu.com/ as Mr.Sasi told......................
And if u want to read and download tamil naavals,kathaigal
u can visit this site......
http://scribd.com/
by mani_officials வல்லுநர் (3k points)
0 votes
நிறைய தமிழ் புதினங்கள் இலவசமாக பெற செல்லுங்கள்,
http://www.tamilcube.com/
http://eluthu.com/
by brad-prakash இளையோர் (240 points)
0 votes
try bookchums a free e books source
by subadanabalan வல்லுநர் (11.1k points)