தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1k questions

1.1k answers

35 comments

323 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.

Categories

இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா
0 votes
in Internet by புதியவர் (180 points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

3 Answers

0 votes
உங்களின் தளத்தை இணைய திரட்டிகளில் இணைக்க முயலுங்கள்.

http://www.tamil10.com/
by வல்லுநர் (12.9k points)
+1 vote
தாங்கள் தரும் தகவல்கள்
ஆர்வத்தைத்
தூண்டுபவை
ஆக
இருந்தால்
தன்னால் சேர்வார்கள்
by subadanabalan வல்லுநர் (11.1k points)
0 votes
Hi, there are many methods found to increase traffic to website they are
SEO- Search engine Optimization
SEM- Search engine marketing
SMO- Social media optimization
PPC- Pay per click and so on
Among the above mentioned methods SEO is best one to increase traffic for any kind of websites. Coming under SEO methods there are many free techniques found like article submission, directory submission and so on which bring less amount of traffic to your site. To get huge traffic to your website better go for paid SEO service. To get SEO visit http://www.xnynz.com/search-engine/seo-services.aspx?ci=1808&prog_id=456858  here they provide Search engine visibility service which bring traffic to your website. Here they provide you One-click submission of your site in many search engines like Google, Yahoo!, Bing, and AOL etc... and they also provide Powerful reports that show you how to move your website up in search results.
by sahana ஆர்வலர் (940 points)