தமிழ் கேள்வி பதில் தளம். தமிழ் கணினி சார்ந்த கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும்.

Ask a Tamil Question & Get answers in Tamil. Ask in tamil computer questions and get answers by tamil computer experts online.

1k questions

1.1k answers

35 comments

323 users

தங்களின் தொழில்நுட்பம் மற்றும் ஏனைய கேள்விகளை இங்கே கேட்கவும். TECHதமிழ் வாசகர்கள் மற்றும் பிற வல்லுநர்கள் உங்களுக்கு தீர்வுகளைத் தருவார்கள்.

Categories

இலவச மின்னஞ்சல் சந்தா
+1 vote
Hi sir, i am interested to know the background folding animation in "Mangatha" film Song name - "VAD BIN LADA". Please tell me what software they using and How?
in Internet by srivignesh வல்லுநர் (3.6k points)

Please log in or register to answer this question.

4 Answers

+1 vote
ஹலோ அது Cinema 3D என்ற அதி பயங்கர தொழில் நுட்பம் கொண்ட மென்பொருள்... இதற்கான பயிற்சி வகுப்பு சென்னை மற்றும் பாம்பே நகரங்களில் மட்டுமே கிடைக்கும்..... பயிற்சி தொகை 1,00,000....
by mani_officials வல்லுநர் (3k points)
0 votes
Sir, i know that Cinema 4D, It is not Cinema 3D,  can you please provide the tutorial for making that effects.
by srivignesh வல்லுநர் (3.6k points)
0 votes
Hi sir, i found that effect, it is growing effect which is made use of 'masking splines' over the 'object' in "Maxon Cinema 4D" (it is simple effect all the construction company and advertisement peoples will use)
by srivignesh வல்லுநர் (3.6k points)
0 votes
The tamil tutorial for the "Mangatha - vada bin lada" efffect is available @
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xlsA-4K3zxA&feature=related
check out the link
by srivignesh வல்லுநர் (3.6k points)